The Weekly Essence — one honest email every Sunday. Best-value picks, authentic sellers only.

Subscribe

By Wishtrend
· Compare Prices & Buy Authentic

By Wishtrend — prices compared across authentic K-Beauty retailers. We rank offers by real landed cost, and only surface authenticity-checked sellers.

Prices checked

Where can I buy authentic By Wishtrend?

You can buy authentic By Wishtrend from BuyBeautyKorea, DodoSkin, Koreabe, Olive Young US, and Stylevana — the authorized, authenticity-checked sellers we currently track for this brand. We verify every seller before listing and rank by real landed value, never pay-to-rank. The current lowest tracked landed price is Propolis Energy Boosting Essence at Stylevana — $24.59 (checked Aug 24, 2026).

Best value from By Wishtrend

All By Wishtrend items

18 products

Frequently asked

Where can I buy authentic By Wishtrend?
Authorized, authenticity-checked sellers we currently track for By Wishtrend: BuyBeautyKorea, DodoSkin, Koreabe, Olive Young US, and Stylevana. We verify every seller before listing and never take payment to rank.
Is By Wishtrend on Amazon authentic?
Only when the listing is sold by the brand or a seller the brand authorizes. Unknown third-party marketplace sellers are the counterfeit risk — check who ships the item, not just the platform, and be suspicious of prices well below every other authorized seller.
What's the cheapest place to buy By Wishtrend right now?
The lowest tracked By Wishtrend landed price is Propolis Energy Boosting Essence at Stylevana — $24.59 (as of Aug 24, 2026). We rank by real landed value across authorized sellers, never pay-to-rank.
Where is By Wishtrend cheapest right now?
Propolis Energy Boosting Essence at Stylevana — $24.59 (as of Aug 24, 2026). Ranked by real value across authorized sellers.
Are By Wishtrend products authentic on The K-Beauty Plug?
We only surface By Wishtrend from authenticity-checked retailers — official brand stores, K-Beauty specialists, and pharmacies. Marketplace resellers are filtered out.

Some links on this site are affiliate links. If you buy through them, we may earn a small commission — at no extra cost to you. This helps us keep price tracking free and independent.